Recap | Results | Box Score

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2011
                  Emory Invitational - 3/18/2011 to 3/19/2011                  
                        Emory University - Atlanta, Ga.                        
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 51                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Hope                               HOPE            201  
                2 Emory                              EMOR            195  
                3 Furman                             FUR              82  
                4 Nyu                                NYU              76  
                5 Tiffin                             TIFF             54  
                6 Oglethorpe                         OGLE             48  
                7 Birmingham-Southern                BIRM             46  
                8 Clayton State                      CLAY             42  
                9 Lee (Tenn.)                        LEET             27  
               10 Berry                              BERR             21  
               11 Ut-Chattanooga                     UTNC             19  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Hope                               HOPE            190.5
                2 Emory                              EMOR            157.5
                3 Tiffin                             TIFF            100  
                4 Concordia-Selma                    COSE             80  
                5 Furman                             FUR              70  
                6 Ut-Chattanooga                     UTNC             59  
                7 Birmingham-Southern                BIRM             39  
                8 Nyu                                NYU              33  
                9 Oglethorpe                         OGLE             20  
               10 Atlanta Track Club                 ATC              18  
               11 Berry                              BERR             15  
               12 Lee (Tenn.)                        LEET             12  
               13 Team Usa Georgia                   TEAM             10  
               14 Camden VT Ins                      CVI               5  
               14 Phidippides Running Club           PHID              5