Licensed to Emory University       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/12/2015 08:45 PM
      2015 UAA Swimming and Diving Championships, Sanction #: GA15-018OBS      
                    Hosted by Emory University, Atlanta, GA                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:33.77   2/14/2013 Emory University                           
                         R Rosenkranz, N Larson, A Wolber, A Dobben        
                1:35.71  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:36.10  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                    1:34.98    1:33.88 Q       64  
     1) Liu, Claire K SO                2) Bergh, Marissa S SO            
     3) Ong, Ming FR                    4) Larson, Nancy E SR             
       23.85    23.20    23.54    23.29                                    
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      1:35.72    1:34.86 Q       56  
     1) Anderson, Katie M JR            2) Savage, Claire R SO            
     3) Collins, Marimac M SO           4) Taege, Sara M SR               
       24.16    23.65    23.28    23.77                                    
  3 University of Rochester-NI  'A'             1:35.48    1:35.11 Q       54  
     1) Bailey, Lauren SR               2) Simpson, Khamai L SO           
     3) Luan, Vicky JR                  4) Simon, Emily SO                
       24.36    23.83    23.00    23.92                                    
  4 New York University-MR  'A'                 1:37.57    1:35.14 Q       52  
     1) Yan, Serena FR                  2) Gibbs, Elise E SO              
     3) Doerner, Emily J SR             4) Kitze, Isabelle L FR           
       24.43    23.70    23.37    23.64                                    
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:39.30    1:35.63 Q       50  
     1) Hill, Jenny C SR                2) Scheidl, Maya W SO             
     3) Ho, Jessie S SO                 4) Wall, Alison M SO              
       23.91    23.97    24.00    23.75                                    
  6 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'          1:37.64    1:36.91         48  
     1) Shi, Emma Y FR                  2) Kirkby, Allison K SO           
     3) Crews, Gillian B SO             4) Marrese, Tiana M FR            
       24.59    23.93    24.11    24.28                                    
  7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'             1:43.92    1:38.24         46  
     1) Eurich, Jenny T FR              2) Wilson, Ellie S FR             
     3) Pakradooni, Rebecca K JR        4) Moore, Inez M FR               
       24.72    24.33    24.97    24.22                                    
B - Final
  9 Emory University-GA  'B'                    1:37.33    1:35.19 Q       40  
     1) Campbell, Megan L FR            2) Kowalsky, Annelise SO          
     3) Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcela A SO  4) Holt, Dana L SR                
       24.15    23.98    23.60    23.46                                    
 10 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      1:35.74    1:36.41         34  
     1) O'Grady, Niamh S FR             2) Carlos, Lauren E SO            
     3) Hon, Fiona N FR                 4) McAfee, Kristalyn M JR         
       24.29    24.15    24.19    23.78                                    
 11 New York University-MR  'B'                 1:39.80    1:37.65         32  
     1) Traub, Krista J JR              2) Pereira, Sydney W SO           
     3) Hunter, Amber N FR              4) Matuszyk, Grace E SO           
       24.71    24.32    24.13    24.49                                    
 12 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               1:43.11    1:38.20         30  
     1) Yang, Florina FR                2) Law, Jen J JR                  
     3) Erdmann, Abby A SO              4) Bischoff, Melissa FR           
       25.25    24.45    24.36    24.14                                    
 13 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'          1:38.68    1:38.76         28  
     1) Singhaus, Kira JR               2) Maercklein, Lissy M JR         
     3) Kuhn, Amanda G SO               4) Atwood, Julia K JR             
       25.00    24.22    24.60    24.94                                    
 14 University of Rochester-NI  'B'             1:39.46    1:39.83         26  
     1) Palardy, Avery SR               2) Johannes, Jillian N SO         
     3) Wang, Hongjue FR                4) Swanson, Ellen JR              
       25.48    25.47    24.19    24.69                                    
 15 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'             1:49.68    1:41.65         24  
     1) Laios, Cassandra T FR           2) Krynicki, Jenna N FR           
     3) Mastrandrea, Sarah E SR         4) Loek, Rachael J JR             
       25.30    25.26    25.49    25.60                                    
 16 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                 1:48.29    1:48.81         22  
     1) Bushee, Fallon JR               2) Greenberg, Sam S FR            
     3) Gawronski, Erin G FR            4) Laborio, Fay S JR              
       25.85    27.68    28.20    27.08                                    
Preliminaries
 -- Brandeis University-NE  'A'                 1:44.05                   
     1) Damsky, Abby K FR               2) Tu, Sherry FR                  
     3) Saar, Maya E FR                 4) Sheinhait, Amy M FR            
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:21.91   2/13/2014 Emory University                           
                         R Bass, D Tao, J Stephens, R Spock                
                1:22.40  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:23.30  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      1:25.82    1:21.69 Q       64  
     1) Nutter, Matt R SR               2) Dalton, Reed C JR              
     3) Brown, Ross J FR                4) Morrell, Justin S SO           
       20.99    20.13    20.57    20.00                                    
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:24.59    1:21.93 Q       56  
     1) Meek, Thomas W JR               2) Lee, Mantim SO                 
     3) Estes, Jeremy R SO              4) Veldman, Matthew J JR          
       20.52    20.62    20.65    20.14                                    
  3 New York University-MR  'A'                 1:24.27    1:21.95 Q       54  
     1) Moody, Chad H FR                2) Tay, Daniel SO                 
     3) Oo, Ray H JR                    4) Crowley, Jeremiah C SR         
       21.44    20.55    20.41    19.55                                    
  4 University of Rochester-NI  'A'             1:23.36    1:23.40         52  
     1) Zemering, Gunnar FR             2) Frauen, James SR               
     3) Maus, Brett SR                  4) Berger, Ryan J FR              
       20.75    20.73    20.90    21.02                                    
  5 Emory University-GA  'A'                    1:23.78    1:23.50         50  
     1) Duke, Wes W FR                  2) Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C SO      
     3) Baker, Hayden S SR              4) Hardwick, Alex D FR            
       21.10    20.45    20.85    21.10                                    
  6 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'          1:24.01    1:23.62         48  
     1) Mehta, Sivan K SO               2) Lucheon, Josh D SR             
     3) Walsh, Brian S SO               4) Steinhouse, Kevin J FR         
       21.36    20.77    20.81    20.68                                    
  7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'             1:26.64    1:24.04         46  
     1) Haufler, Eric W SR              2) Tam, Aaron C JR                
     3) Kerbel, Elliott J JR            4) Allen, Caleb L SR              
       21.28    20.93    20.88    20.95                                    
  8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                 1:29.68    1:27.21         44  
     1) Luk, Brian JR                   2) Braz, Cam J SO                 
     3) Thom, Evan J FR                 4) Batjargal, Abu FR              
       21.72    21.27    22.63    21.59                                    
B - Final
  9 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               1:25.95    1:23.87         40  
     1) Simoneau, J.T. T SO             2) Homere, Andrew J JR            
     3) Kunkel, Robby L SR              4) Fowler, Jonas L SO             
       21.01    20.87    21.16    20.83                                    
 10 Emory University-GA  'B'                    1:24.08    1:24.24         34  
     1) Grenon, Michael R FR            2) Tao, David A SO                
     3) Tollen, Cooper T FR             4) Neville, Griffin B SR          
       21.17    20.94    21.14    20.99                                    
 11 New York University-MR  'B'                 1:28.30    1:24.88         32  
     1) Baron, Joseph FR                2) Clewell, Harry C SO            
     3) Flores, Marco Antonio FR        4) Phillips, Max L SO             
       21.51    21.09    21.17    21.11                                    
 12 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'             1:30.78    1:25.36         30  
     1) Seiler, John R FR               2) Bollinger, Andrew J SR         
     3) David, Alec R JR                4) Hudgins, Oliver E FR           
       21.79    20.92    21.47    21.18                                    
 13 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'          1:26.27    1:25.56         28  
     1) Dibacco, Michael R FR           2) Jay, Brian A SO                
     3) Taekman, Josh B FR              4) Legros, Marcel D FR            
       21.74    21.19    21.42    21.21                                    
 14 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      1:29.41    1:25.76         26  
     1) Dawson, Tj J FR                 2) Yao, Kaisen JR                 
     3) Miller, Will J SR               4) Frerichs, Reese P SO           
       21.51    21.05    21.45    21.75                                    
 15 University of Rochester-NI  'B'             1:29.86    1:27.52         24  
     1) Davis, Pat SR                   2) Brewer, AJ J SO                
     3) Reid, Jacob JR                  4) Rosenkranz, Erik FR            
       21.92    21.91    21.94    21.75                                    
 16 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                 1:37.43    1:31.17         22  
     1) Smyda, Danny R FR               2) Weber, Eb P SO                 
     3) Lazarovich, David JR            4) Zitelny, Edan SO               
       23.48    22.91    22.20    22.58                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA:   4:52.65   2/17/2011 Liz Horvat, Emory                          
                4:45.33  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                4:59.87  Q Time Invited in 2014
                5:02.50  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Newsum-Schoenberg,  SR Emory-GA             4:54.88    4:52.13 Q       32  
      26.94   28.86   29.33   29.54   29.48   29.47   29.75   29.97
      30.01   28.78                                                
  2 Upton, Rebecca J    FR Emory-GA             4:56.61    4:52.37 Q       28  
      27.38   29.15   29.46   29.73   29.44   29.60   29.34   29.47
      29.71   29.09                                                
  3 Wawer, Julia S      FR Emory-GA             4:59.09    4:57.10 Q       27  
      26.60   29.06   29.49   29.79   29.88   30.29   30.67   30.67
      30.69   29.96                                                
  4 Holt, Dana L        SR Emory-GA             4:59.29    4:58.13 Q       26  
      27.23   29.31   30.01   30.19   30.33   30.39   30.18   30.27
      30.40   29.82                                                
  5 Bonfield, Carolyn   JR Emory-GA             4:58.42    4:58.77 Q       25  
      27.25   29.30   30.08   30.24   30.49   30.59   30.69   30.69
      30.17   29.27                                                
  6 Taege, Sara M       SR Wash U. MO-MV        5:00.14    5:00.25 B       24  
      27.28   30.21   31.11   30.84   30.56   30.69   30.62   30.37
      30.19   28.38                                                
  7 Carnley, Mikayla L  JR Emory-GA             5:00.53    5:00.48 B       23  
      27.35   29.52   30.15   30.40   30.49   30.81   30.83   30.55
      30.52   29.86                                                
  8 Wall, Alison M      SO Chicago-IL           4:59.12    5:05.84         22  
      27.57   29.92   30.78   31.23   31.29   31.43   31.63   31.57
      30.76   29.66                                                
B - Final
  9 Cheng, Cindy L      FR Emory-GA             5:02.58    4:54.48 Q       20  
      27.37   29.47   30.04   29.98   30.18   29.86   29.97   29.58
      29.26   28.77                                                
 10 Edwards, Phoebe W   FR Emory-GA             5:02.47    4:58.45 Q       17  
      27.48   29.91   30.22   30.18   30.22   30.24   30.53   29.86
      29.93   29.88                                                
 11 Fruge, Shelby A     FR Emory-GA             5:01.61    5:00.36 B       16  
      27.31   29.74   30.04   30.04   30.18   30.14   30.54   30.76
      30.95   30.66                                                
 12 Beach, Megan C      SR Emory-GA             5:02.49    5:00.71 B       15  
      27.45   30.00   30.38   30.37   30.52   30.49   30.67   30.46
      30.57   29.80                                                
 13 Chu, Karen L        JR Chicago-IL           5:05.26    5:03.13         14  
      27.10   29.53   30.47   30.67   30.93   31.07   31.42   31.18
      30.71   30.05                                                
 14 Zanolli, Nicole C   FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:05.08    5:03.34         13  
      26.85   29.67   30.32   30.38   30.54   30.89   31.46   31.52
      31.41   30.30                                                
 15 Polries, Erin E     SO Wash U. MO-MV        5:05.09    5:04.37         12  
      28.41   30.15   30.37   30.57   30.19   30.13   30.54   31.01
      31.68   31.32                                                
 16 Kurtenbach, Khia    FR Chicago-IL           5:04.66    5:08.66         11  
      27.96   29.90   30.58   31.05   30.92   31.55   31.57   31.85
      31.94   31.34                                                
C - Final
 17 LoPiano, Cara I     SO Chicago-IL           5:09.43    5:02.88          9  
      27.66   29.78   30.31   30.42   30.70   30.73   30.56   31.33
      31.21   30.18                                                
 18 Counts, Grace E     JR Wash U. MO-MV        5:12.82    5:05.98          7  
      27.94   29.98   30.68   31.28   31.28   31.37   31.80   31.10
      30.50   30.05                                                
 19 Ling, Alissa S      FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:14.40    5:06.22          6  
      28.47   30.55   31.26   31.49   31.31   31.32   30.92   31.15
      30.45   29.30                                                
 20 Ingerson, Allegra   SO NYU-MR               5:12.89    5:06.52          5  
      27.40   30.46   30.89   30.94   31.33   31.07   31.67   31.85
      31.57   29.34                                                
 21 Ford, Miranda C     FR CMU-AM               5:10.19    5:06.65          4  
      28.50   30.46   30.87   31.06   31.44   31.26   31.25   30.95
      30.83   30.03                                                
 22 Faunce, Lexi F      FR NYU-MR               5:08.84    5:08.68          3  
      27.65   30.38   30.63   31.11   30.97   31.32   31.54   31.69
      32.11   31.28                                                
 23 Palardy, Avery      SR Rochester-NI         5:12.97    5:11.11          2  
      28.37   30.59   31.45   31.66   31.46   31.66   31.73   31.72
      31.52   30.95                                                
 24 Murphy, Joanna R    SO Brandeis-NE          5:15.41    5:16.22          1  
      28.58   31.12   31.68   31.75   31.85   32.15   32.45   32.33
      32.32   31.99                                                
Preliminaries
 25 Pakradooni, Rebecc  JR CWRU                 5:16.03                   
 26 McCauley, Zoe       SR Rochester-NI         5:16.11                   
 27 Bergh, Hannah S     FR NYU-MR               5:16.13                   
 28 Klausing, Kimberly  SO CMU-AM               5:16.88                   
 29 Gorski, Kaitlyn M   FR CWRU                 5:18.21                   
 30 Enos, Jen N         SO Rochester-NI         5:18.49                   
 31 Johnson, Taylor N   FR CWRU                 5:20.16                   
 32 Willcox, Courtenay  SR Wash U. MO-MV        5:21.21                   
 33 Benjamin, Miriam    FR Chicago-IL           5:22.88                   
 34 Finnerty, Erin      JR Rochester-NI         5:23.38                   
 35 Beuter, Kate K      SO Wash U. MO-MV        5:24.04                   
 36 Wang, Hongjue       FR Rochester-NI         5:24.47                   
 37 Glenn, Abby R       SR CWRU                 5:24.62                   
 38 Konopka, Katie E    SO Rochester-NI         5:26.71                   
 39 Richter, Yi Sul     FR Brandeis-NE          5:27.34                   
 40 Boluda, Emily A     SO CWRU                 5:30.45                   
 41 Dessart, Abby L     FR CWRU                 5:30.57                   
 42 Dowling, Jackie A   JR CWRU                 5:33.05                   
 43 Kolb, Morgan M      SO Brandeis-NE          5:54.87                   
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA:   4:26.85   2/14/2002 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon             
                4:23.23  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                4:31.63  Q Time Invited in 2014
                4:36.96  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hamilton, Drew P    FR CWRU                 4:32.90    4:28.98 Q       32  
      24.40   26.73   27.34   27.30   27.54   27.40   27.40   27.35
      27.24   26.28                                                
  2 Baker, Christian J  SO Emory-GA             4:31.00    4:29.38 Q       28  
      24.58   26.78   27.18   27.37   27.45   27.35   27.43   27.24
      27.49   26.51                                                
  3 Cooper, Mitchell O  SO Emory-GA             4:32.25    4:31.43 Q       27  
      24.70   26.70   27.15   27.54   27.58   27.94   27.85   27.45
      27.64   26.88                                                
  4 Ellison, Andrew C   SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:36.24    4:31.79 B       26  
      24.82   27.22   27.72   27.77   27.37   27.42   27.37   27.41
      27.60   27.09                                                
  5 Turpin, Zane Z      SR Wash U. MO-MV        4:35.08    4:35.22 B       25  
      25.20   26.98   27.52   27.90   28.22   27.88   28.25   28.18
      28.09   27.00                                                
  6 Bennett, Landon St  FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:36.17    4:35.61 B       24  
      25.41   27.34   27.69   28.01   27.93   28.02   28.50   28.90
      27.29   26.52                                                
  7 Copses, Henry P     FR Emory-GA             4:34.64    4:36.08 B       23  
      25.09   27.20   27.66   28.11   28.32   27.76   28.18   28.24
      28.15   27.37                                                
  8 Louie, Ethan E      SO NYU-MR               4:35.25    4:38.56         22  
      24.38   27.16   27.70   27.96   28.31   27.95   29.30   29.07
      28.91   27.82                                                
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Brian S      SO CMU-AM               4:37.27    4:33.89 B       20  
      25.14   27.62   27.62   27.61   27.63   27.70   28.33   27.81
      27.17   27.26                                                
 10 Phillips, Max L     SO NYU-MR               4:36.44    4:33.92 B       17  
      24.34   27.04   27.90   27.43   27.56   27.92   28.05   28.16
      28.32   27.20                                                
 11 Geier, Steven M     JR CMU-AM               4:37.35    4:33.99 B       16  
      24.53   27.43   27.78   27.90   27.86   27.87   27.83   28.00
      28.01   26.78                                                
 12 Sharkey, Dylan J    JR Rochester-NI         4:38.66    4:35.62 B       15  
      24.68   27.30   27.43   27.60   28.03   28.30   28.58   27.97
      28.06   27.67                                                
 13 Cook, Jaron M       FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:40.29    4:36.99         14  
      25.05   27.32   28.10   28.27   28.43   27.87   28.06   28.06
      28.18   27.65                                                
 14 Taekman, Josh B     FR CMU-AM               4:40.08    4:39.09         13  
      25.32   27.89   28.00   28.10   28.22   28.29   28.59   28.26
      28.37   28.05                                                
 15 Dibacco, Michael R  FR CMU-AM               4:40.61    4:40.62         12  
      25.49   28.44   28.29   28.52   28.30   28.51   28.47   28.49
      28.31   27.80                                                
 16 Zettlemoyer, Eagan  JR Emory-GA             4:38.83    4:41.02         11  
      24.84   27.28   27.97   28.39   28.72   28.65   28.85   28.97
      29.00   28.35                                                
C - Final
 17 Ferzacca, Dustin N  SO CMU-AM               4:40.88    4:37.56          9  
      25.19   27.82   28.15   28.61   27.96   28.24   27.77   28.01
      28.25   27.56                                                
 18 Herting, Cameron J  SR Emory-GA             4:40.73    4:37.75          7  
      25.18   27.50   27.81   28.00   28.23   28.46   28.59   28.13
      28.57   27.28                                                
 19 Glidden, Alex J     FR CMU-AM               4:41.71    4:38.67          6  
      25.41   27.98   28.27   28.37   28.50   28.41   28.40   28.42
      28.29   26.62                                                
 20 Healy, Edward W     FR CMU-AM               4:43.00    4:41.39          5  
      25.30   28.02   28.32   28.65   28.79   28.79   28.62   28.58
      28.66   27.66                                                
 21 Zhu, Wending        FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:41.92    4:41.59          4  
      25.15   26.97   27.70   28.34   28.55   28.89   29.02   29.13
      29.19   28.65                                                
 22 Fabian, Max L       SR Brandeis-NE          4:43.71    4:41.68          3  
      25.40   28.02   28.39   28.58   28.54   28.89   28.75   28.37
      28.74   28.00                                                
 23 Lee, Rolland        SO Chicago-IL           4:45.42    4:42.75          2  
      25.33   27.55   28.22   28.75   28.94   28.44   29.06   29.29
      28.91   28.26                                                
 24 Clewell, Harry C    SO NYU-MR               4:42.00    4:47.09          1  
      25.71   27.63   28.52   29.00   28.61   28.81   29.15   29.53
      30.45   29.68                                                
Preliminaries
 25 Henning, Andrew A   SO CWRU                 4:45.65                   
 26 Trafton, Luke       FR Chicago-IL           4:46.26                   
 27 Smith, Logan T      FR CWRU                 4:47.48                   
 28 Hale, Jacob D       SR Wash U. MO-MV        4:47.85                   
 29 Schneider, Grigg C  SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:49.38                   
 30 Maxian, Ondrej S    FR CWRU                 4:49.44                   
 31 Arne, Jason M       JR CWRU                 4:50.18                   
 32 Diamond, Zach M     FR Brandeis-NE          4:51.03                   
 33 Harada, Taku        FR Brandeis-NE          4:52.08                   
 34 Chin, Bobby         SO NYU-MR               4:53.57                   
 35 Angeles, Andrew A   SR Chicago-IL           4:55.90                   
 36 Chen, Matthew       SO Chicago-IL           4:56.19                   
 37 Stovall, Lee        FR Rochester-NI         4:57.48                   
 38 Barr, Joey A        FR Brandeis-NE          4:59.10                   
 39 Weinstein, Ben M    SO Rochester-NI         4:59.19                   
 40 Scudere-Weiss, Sam  FR Brandeis-NE          5:24.92                   
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         UAA:   2:03.31   2/13/2014 Annelise Kowalsky, Emory                   
                2:00.51  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                2:06.68  Q Time Invited in 2014
                2:07.80  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kowalsky, Annelise  SO Emory-GA             2:05.10    2:04.46 Q       32  
      26.99   32.25   35.13   30.09                                
  2 O'Grady, Niamh S    FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:05.99    2:05.63 Q       28  
      27.08   30.96   38.04   29.55                                
  3 Shi, Emma Y         FR CMU-AM               2:07.68    2:06.32 Q       27  
      27.26   30.98   38.37   29.71                                
  4 Ong, Ming           FR Emory-GA             2:06.13    2:06.41 Q       26  
      26.63   32.08   37.60   30.10                                
  5 Hill, Jenny C       SR Chicago-IL           2:06.67    2:06.59 Q       25  
      27.10   32.78   36.85   29.86                                
  6 Zook, Nina B        SR Emory-GA             2:07.32    2:06.73 B       24  
      27.28   32.20   37.10   30.15                                
  7 Wall, Megan E       SO Chicago-IL           2:07.51    2:08.16         23  
      27.85   32.31   38.08   29.92                                
  8 Campbell, Megan L   FR Emory-GA             2:06.94    2:08.21         22  
      26.97   33.75   37.07   30.42                                
B - Final
  9 Aronoff, Lizzie B   JR Emory-GA             2:09.12    2:07.13 B       20  
      28.63   34.20   34.65   29.65                                
 10 Miller, MK K        FR CWRU                 2:07.87    2:07.31 B       17  
      27.32   32.21   37.57   30.21                                
 11 McAfee, Kristalyn   JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:07.77    2:07.34 B       16  
      27.53   32.52   38.96   28.33                                
 12 York, Michelle K    SR Emory-GA             2:07.79    2:07.43 B       15  
      27.62   32.66   37.78   29.37                                
 13 Bailey, Lauren      SR Rochester-NI         2:08.54    2:08.13         14  
      26.85   33.29   38.45   29.54                                
 14 Stadermann, Amanda  JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:09.33    2:09.42         13  
      27.48   33.49   38.30   30.15                                
 15 Gan, Sophie S       JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:08.95    2:09.57         12  
      28.37   35.17   35.72   30.31                                
 16 Carlos, Lauren E    SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:09.03    2:10.53         11  
      27.50   33.41   39.28   30.34                                
C - Final
 17 Munger, Rachel      FR NYU-MR               2:09.50    2:08.21          9  
      28.29   33.80   35.93   30.19                                
 18 St. John, Mary C    FR CMU-AM               2:09.36    2:09.15          7  
      27.18   32.10   39.33   30.54                                
 19 Hu, Ciara T         JR Chicago-IL           2:10.21    2:09.17          6  
      28.00   34.28   37.47   29.42                                
 20 Kierencew, Michell  SO NYU-MR               2:09.67    2:09.70          5  
      28.25   32.65   37.78   31.02                                
 21 Hochstedler, Kim A  FR CMU-AM               2:11.02    2:09.80          4  
      27.82   35.15   36.25   30.58                                
 22 Traub, Krista J     JR NYU-MR               2:10.58    2:11.00          3  
      27.53   35.27   37.44   30.76                                
 23 Law, Jen J          JR Chicago-IL           2:10.33    2:11.03          2  
      27.19   32.31   39.99   31.54                                
 24 Webber, Katie O     SO NYU-MR               2:10.94    2:11.31          1  
      29.06   34.01   37.18   31.06                                
Preliminaries
 25 Aiello, Akemi C     SO NYU-MR               2:11.49                   
 26 Thayer, Annie       FR Rochester-NI         2:12.64                   
 27 Wong, Sydney        FR Chicago-IL           2:13.75                   
 28 Umezawa, Yui Y      FR NYU-MR               2:13.98                   
 29 Kronfli, Natalie K  SO CMU-AM               2:14.27                   
 30 Corley, Ashley      SO NYU-MR               2:14.74                   
 31 Herman, Julia       FR Rochester-NI         2:14.77                   
 32 Mufti, Selena L     SO CWRU                 2:15.16                   
 33 Crimi, Nicole K     SR CMU-AM               2:15.38                   
 34 Mucci, Anna         SO Rochester-NI         2:15.58                   
 35 Colevas, Sophia M   SR CWRU                 2:17.26                   
 36 Johannes, Jillian   SO Rochester-NI         2:18.79                   
 37 Cipriano, Gabi A    SO Chicago-IL           2:20.22                   
 38 Kopp, Anna          FR Rochester-NI         2:20.63                   
 39 Manuck, Carolyn R   FR CWRU                 2:21.45                   
 40 Gawronski, Erin G   FR Brandeis-NE          2:22.84                   
 41 Greenberg, Sam S    FR Brandeis-NE          2:24.48                   
 42 Drillich, Gabby G   SR Brandeis-NE          2:24.78                   
 43 Landis, Elizabeth   JR CWRU                 2:26.11                   
 44 Laborio, Fay S      JR Brandeis-NE          2:26.65                   
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:49.97   2/13/2014 Eric M Hallman, Chicago                    
                1:47.41  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                1:51.62  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:53.24  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Andrew L    JR Emory-GA             1:51.60    1:49.34 Q       32  
      23.97   29.01   29.58   26.78                                
  2 Lagieski, Michael   SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.41    1:51.78 B       28  
      24.64   29.08   31.16   26.90                                
  3 Kang, Philip        SO NYU-MR               1:52.52    1:51.91 B       27  
      24.54   28.35   32.63   26.39                                
  4 Grenon, Michael R   FR Emory-GA             1:52.37    1:52.29 B       26  
      24.61   29.40   31.86   26.42                                
  5 Lichtefeld, Chandl  FR Emory-GA             1:51.13    1:52.57 B       25  
      23.84   28.53   32.37   27.83                                
  6 Fowler, Jonas L     SO Chicago-IL           1:54.58    1:53.45         24  
      24.59   29.98   32.68   26.20                                
  7 Bo, Jason J         SO NYU-MR               1:53.90    1:53.68         23  
      24.29   29.38   33.20   26.81                                
  8 Lin, Alex           FR Chicago-IL           1:54.49    1:54.08         22  
      25.03   28.65   33.06   27.34                                
B - Final
  9 Liu, Matthew M      SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.89    1:52.90 B       20  
      24.95   29.31   32.14   26.50                                
 10 Nielsen, Matthew Q  JR CMU-AM               1:54.73    1:53.60         17  
      24.84   29.78   32.22   26.76                                
 11 Flood, Kevin C      SR Emory-GA             1:54.66    1:54.22         16  
      24.27   28.81   33.83   27.31                                
 12 Petrella, RJ W      JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.59    1:54.34         15  
      24.82   28.29   33.69   27.54                                
 13 Taylor, James L     JR Chicago-IL           1:55.56    1:55.08         14  
      25.12   30.33   32.04   27.59                                
 14 Campbell, Dave N    SR CMU-AM               1:55.20    1:55.11         13  
      25.04   28.51   33.77   27.79                                
 15 Wu, Matt J          JR Emory-GA             1:54.90    1:56.08         12  
      24.88   30.09   33.48   27.63                                
 16 Parker, Jake A      SO NYU-MR               1:55.56    1:56.13         11  
      25.24   30.08   32.54   28.27                                
C - Final
 17 Jin, Jay F          JR CMU-AM               1:55.64    1:54.48          9  
      25.14   29.28   32.94   27.12                                
 18 Galvin, John R      JR Emory-GA             1:56.00    1:55.02          7  
      24.08   29.02   34.87   27.05                                
 19 Kendall, Matt S     SR NYU-MR               1:56.08    1:55.07          6  
      25.90   29.86   30.92   28.39                                
 20 Nason, Jacob A      SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.25    1:55.76          5  
      24.32   30.32   33.14   27.98                                
 21 Ruggieri, Eric S    SR Emory-GA             1:55.66    1:56.15          4  
      25.16   32.17   31.53   27.29                                
 22 Frerichs, Reese P   SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:55.95    1:56.19          3  
      25.14   31.50   31.59   27.96                                
 23 Shinsato, Brandon   FR Emory-GA             1:55.73    1:56.65          2  
      25.77   29.08   33.96   27.84                                
 24 Charysh, Michael S  SR Chicago-IL           1:55.63    1:57.89          1  
      24.87   30.34   33.65   29.03                                
Preliminaries
 25 Ku, Kevin           SO Chicago-IL           1:56.77                   
 26 Scheuer, Jared R    JR Emory-GA             1:56.80                   
 27 Kwarcinski, Timoth  FR NYU-MR               1:56.94                   
 28 Sung, Roy           SR CMU-AM               1:57.23                   
 29 Pang, Aaron Y       FR CWRU                 1:57.38                   
 30 Kizek, Dominic J    FR CWRU                 1:57.43                   
 31 Copses, John P      FR Emory-GA             1:57.71                   
 32 Bischoff, Kent A    JR Chicago-IL           1:58.07                   
 33 Pierre, Tommy J     FR CWRU                 1:58.37                   
 34 Sebuktekin, Bora A  SO CMU-AM               1:58.43                   
 35 Poblete, Miguel T   FR NYU-MR               1:58.51                   
 36 O'Laughlin, Alex P  SO NYU-MR               1:58.59                   
 37 Alonte, Christian   FR NYU-MR               1:58.85                   
 38 Pospisil, Nick M    SR CWRU                 1:59.60                   
 39 Reid, Jacob         JR Rochester-NI         1:59.84                   
 40 Smith, Mark L       SO CMU-AM               2:00.17                   
 41 Yeung, Aaron S      SR CWRU                 2:00.26                   
 42 LoPrete, Aaron      FR Rochester-NI         2:00.33                   
 43 Farr, Philip E      JR CMU-AM               2:00.57                   
 44 Gates, Max          FR Rochester-NI         2:00.59                   
 45 Myers, Dan          FR Rochester-NI         2:00.82                   
 46 Wong, Brian         SR Rochester-NI         2:01.42                   
 47 Zitelny, Edan       SO Brandeis-NE          2:01.62                   
 48 Lazarovich, David   JR Brandeis-NE          2:02.20                   
 49 Milani, Adib S      FR Brandeis-NE          2:03.09                   
 50 Fan, Arlen          FR Rochester-NI         2:06.46                   
 -- Duschl, Luke M      JR Wash U. MO-MV            DQ                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA:   23.38   2/12/2009 Karina Stridh, Washington Univ.              
                22.89  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                23.66  Q Time Invited in 2014
                23.89  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Larson, Nancy E     SR Emory-GA               23.75      23.59 Q       32  
  2 Bergh, Marissa S    SO Emory-GA               23.79      23.60 Q       28  
  3 Luan, Vicky         JR Rochester-NI           24.12      23.65 Q       27  
  4 Liu, Claire K       SO Emory-GA               23.84      23.75 B       26  
  5 Gibbs, Elise E      SO NYU-MR                 24.02      24.00         25  
  6 Kitze, Isabelle L   FR NYU-MR                 23.97      24.09         24  
  7 Scheidl, Maya W     SO Chicago-IL             24.23      24.23         23  
  8 Simon, Emily        SO Rochester-NI           24.24      24.48         22  
B - Final
  9 Collins, Marimac M  SO Wash U. MO-MV          24.29      23.94         20  
 10 Savage, Claire R    SO Wash U. MO-MV          24.36      24.30         17  
 11 Ho, Jessie S        SO Chicago-IL             24.26      24.38         16  
 12 Sanchez-Aizcorbe,   SO Emory-GA               24.32      24.40         15  
 13 Hon, Fiona N        FR Wash U. MO-MV          24.39      24.42         14  
 14 Yan, Serena         FR NYU-MR                 24.25      24.47         13  
 15 Moore, Inez M       FR CWRU                   24.41      24.52         12  
 16 Anderson, Katie M   JR Wash U. MO-MV          24.28      24.56         11  
C - Final
 17 Kirkby, Allison K   SO CMU-AM                 24.73      24.44          9  
 18 Marrese, Tiana M    FR CMU-AM                 24.77      24.65          7  
 19 Crews, Gillian B    SO CMU-AM                 24.51      24.67          6  
 20 Wilson, Ellie S     FR CWRU                   24.73      24.68          5  
 21 Simpson, Khamai L   SO Rochester-NI           24.88      24.72          4  
 22 Eurich, Jenny T     FR CWRU                   24.57      24.77          3  
 23 Siegel, Lindsey M   SO Wash U. MO-MV          24.63      25.00          2  
 24 Kuhn, Amanda G      SO CMU-AM                 24.89      25.28          1  
Preliminaries
 25 Maercklein, Lissy   JR CMU-AM                 24.92                   
 26 Yang, Florina       FR Chicago-IL             24.93                   
 27 Swanson, Ellen      JR Rochester-NI           25.03                   
 28 Pereira, Sydney W   SO NYU-MR                 25.08                   
 29 Wang, Felicia R     JR CMU-AM                 25.11                   
 30 Laios, Cassandra T  FR CWRU                   25.23                   
 31 Sheinhait, Amy M    FR Brandeis-NE            25.24                   
 32 Singhaus, Kira      JR CMU-AM                 25.31                   
 33 Harris, Jenna R     JR Chicago-IL             25.38                   
 34 Veech, Alex M       SO Rochester-NI           25.51                   
 35 Tu, Sherry          FR Brandeis-NE            25.52                   
 36 Moran, Kelly        FR Rochester-NI           25.54                   
 37 McGrath, Katie J    FR NYU-MR                 25.61                   
 38 Atwood, Julia K     JR CMU-AM                 25.64                   
 39 Wimer, Gabrielle E  JR Chicago-IL             25.66                   
 40 Loek, Rachael J     JR CWRU                   25.75                   
 41 Bushee, Fallon      JR Brandeis-NE            25.81                   
 42 Krynicki, Jenna N   FR CWRU                   26.01                   
 43 Mastrandrea, Sarah  SR CWRU                   26.26                   
 44 Traub, Ariana M     FR Brandeis-NE            26.41                   
 45 Litteral, Devon A   FR Wash U. MO-MV          26.43                   
 46 Cain, Brianna M     SR CWRU                   27.00                   
 47 Damsky, Abby K      FR Brandeis-NE            27.19                   
 48 Vogler, Allison M   SR CWRU                   27.47                   
 49 Saar, Maya E        FR Brandeis-NE            27.48                   
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA:   20.16   2/12/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
                19.80  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                20.64  Q Time Invited in 2014
                20.84  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crowley, Jeremiah   SR NYU-MR                 20.68      20.13 Q       32  
  2 Meek, Thomas W      JR Chicago-IL             20.29      20.37 Q       28  
  3 Zemering, Gunnar    FR Rochester-NI           20.64      20.68 B       27  
  4 Morrell, Justin S   SO Wash U. MO-MV          20.84      20.73 B       26  
  5 Duke, Wes W         FR Emory-GA               20.98      20.82 B       24.5
  5 Lee, Mantim         SO Chicago-IL             20.98      20.82 B       24.5
  7 Simoneau, J.T. T    SO Chicago-IL             20.93      20.83 B       23  
  8 Burdette-Sapp, Hay  SO Emory-GA               20.97      20.86         22  
B - Final
  9 Nutter, Matt R      SR Wash U. MO-MV          21.16      20.88         20  
 10 Dalton, Reed C      JR Wash U. MO-MV          21.13      20.94         16.5
 10 Veldman, Matthew J  JR Chicago-IL             21.00      20.94         16.5
 12 Hardwick, Alex D    FR Emory-GA               21.12      21.02         15  
 13 Brown, Ross J       FR Wash U. MO-MV          21.42      21.20         13.5
 13 Oo, Ray H           JR NYU-MR                 21.11      21.20         13.5
 15 Steinhouse, Kevin   FR CMU-AM                 21.13      21.25         12  
 16 Homere, Andrew J    JR Chicago-IL             21.37      21.53         11  
C - Final
 17 Tao, David A        SO Emory-GA               21.52      21.21          9  
 18 Tay, Daniel         SO NYU-MR                 21.45      21.39          7  
 19 Berger, Ryan J      FR Rochester-NI           21.50      21.46          6  
 20 Neville, Griffin B  SR Emory-GA               21.51      21.48          5  
 21 Frauen, James       SR Rochester-NI           21.43      21.53          4  
 22 Haufler, Eric W     SR CWRU                   21.46      21.55          3  
 23 Baron, Joseph       FR NYU-MR                 21.50      21.66          2  
 24 Kerbel, Elliott J   JR CWRU                   21.48      22.10          1  
Preliminaries
 25 Dawson, Tj J        FR Wash U. MO-MV          21.55                   
 26 Maus, Brett         SR Rochester-NI           21.57                   
 27 Tam, Aaron C        JR CWRU                   21.58                   
 28 Jay, Brian A        SO CMU-AM                 21.59                   
 29 Allen, Caleb L      SR CWRU                   21.61                   
 30 Luk, Brian          JR Brandeis-NE            21.62                   
 31 Yao, Kaisen         JR Wash U. MO-MV          21.65                   
 31 Hudgins, Oliver E   FR CWRU                   21.65                   
 33 Bollinger, Andrew   SR CWRU                   21.66                   
 34 Kunkel, Robby L     SR Chicago-IL             21.73                   
 35 David, Alec R       JR CWRU                   21.80                   
 36 Miller, Will J      SR Wash U. MO-MV          21.83                   
 37 Legros, Marcel D    FR CMU-AM                 21.87                   
 38 Davis, Pat          SR Rochester-NI           21.89                   
 39 Seiler, John R      FR CWRU                   21.91                   
 40 Lucheon, Josh D     SR CMU-AM                 22.01                   
 41 Weibel, Drew E      JR CWRU                   22.22                   
 42 Reuter, Nick        FR Chicago-IL             22.23                   
 43 Braz, Cam J         SO Brandeis-NE            22.24                   
 44 Rosenkranz, Erik    FR Rochester-NI           22.33                   
 45 Brewer, AJ J        SO Rochester-NI           22.36                   
 46 Batjargal, Abu      FR Brandeis-NE            22.46                   
 47 Podniesinski, Pete  JR CMU-AM                 22.47                   
 48 Primachenko, Danie  SO CWRU                   22.53                   
 49 Chu, Matt S         FR CMU-AM                 22.71                   
 50 Haechler, Sean K    FR NYU-MR                 22.73                   
 51 Pierce, Ben T       FR CMU-AM                 22.96                   
 52 Thom, Evan J        FR Brandeis-NE            23.06                   
 53 Kilbane, John T     FR CWRU                   23.22                   
 54 Icaza, Danny        SO Brandeis-NE            24.26                   
 55 Avrutsky, Rich L    FR Brandeis-NE            24.32                   
 
Event 10  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         UAA:   510.65    2/1/1999 Rachael Hopkins, Washington Univ.           
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campiteli, Austin   FR NYU-MR                451.95     433.85         32  
  2 Neu, Danielle N     SO Rochester-NI          374.55     412.25         28  
  3 Kaku, Machika M     SO CMU-AM                419.90     385.90         27  
  4 Wallace, Joanna     SR Rochester-NI          386.05     384.05         26  
  5 Ramos, Emily D      SO Wash U. MO-MV         387.85     373.05         25  
  6 Li, Winona          JR CMU-AM                385.95     370.65         24  
  7 DeMuro, Natalie     FR Chicago-IL            390.80     369.80         23  
  8 Hope, Kellen N      JR Emory-GA              395.05     369.60         22  
B - Final
  9 Barber, Laura       FR Wash U. MO-MV         367.30     376.30         20  
 10 Donnelly, Kate F    SR NYU-MR                328.45     328.45         17  
 11 Kieff, Monica       FR Chicago-IL            323.55     323.55         16  
 12 Azofeifa, Andie     SR CMU-AM                323.40     323.40         15  
 13 Hortness, Brooke A  FR CWRU                  306.20     306.20         14  
 14 Gross, Sofia R      SR Chicago-IL            284.60     284.60         13  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA:   3:46.30   2/13/2014 Emory University                           
                         Thompson, Aronoff, Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Larson       
                3:50.50  Q Time Invited in 2014
                3:52.65  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                    3:47.33    3:45.71 Q       64  
     1) Liu, Claire K SO                2) Kowalsky, Annelise SO          
     3) Campbell, Megan L FR            4) Larson, Nancy E SR             
       26.90    56.13    28.89  1:02.54    25.56    56.23    24.12    50.81
  2 New York University-MR  'A'                 3:51.28    3:48.45 Q       56  
     1) Doerner, Emily J SR             2) Webber, Katie O SO             
     3) Yan, Serena FR                  4) Kitze, Isabelle L FR           
       26.67    55.74    29.76  1:05.41    25.77    56.25    24.08    51.05
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               3:53.33    3:48.67 Q       54  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa FR            2) Hill, Jenny C SR               
     3) Erdmann, Abby A SO              4) Scheidl, Maya W SO             
       26.80    56.47    29.95  1:04.59    25.77    56.05    24.43    51.56
  4 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'          3:55.77    3:50.19 Q       52  
     1) Singhaus, Kira JR               2) Hochstedler, Kim A FR          
     3) Crews, Gillian B SO             4) Kirkby, Allison K SO           
       27.99    57.66    30.15  1:04.90    25.54    55.41    24.67    52.22
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      3:51.17    3:50.84 B       50  
     1) Anderson, Katie M JR            2) Gan, Sophie S JR               
     3) O'Grady, Niamh S FR             4) McAfee, Kristalyn M JR         
       27.83    57.62    30.56  1:04.93    26.30    56.65    24.61    51.64
  6 University of Rochester-NI  'A'             3:55.37    3:51.69 B       48  
     1) Herman, Julia FR                2) Veech, Alex M SO               
     3) Bailey, Lauren SR               4) Luan, Vicky JR                 
       29.11  1:00.22    29.09  1:03.72    26.14    56.52    24.02    51.23
  7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'             3:58.58    3:57.13         46  
     1) Laios, Cassandra T FR           2) Wilson, Ellie S FR             
     3) Pakradooni, Rebecca K JR        4) Moore, Inez M FR               
       29.60  1:01.13    30.45  1:05.25    26.58    57.24    25.18    53.51
  8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                 4:23.16    4:15.11         44  
     1) Sheinhait, Amy M FR             2) Bushee, Fallon JR              
     3) Tu, Sherry FR                   4) Murphy, Joanna R SO            
       29.66  1:01.10    34.20  1:13.82    28.41  1:04.06    26.68    56.13
B - Final
  9 Emory University-GA  'B'                    3:49.53    3:48.70 Q       40  
     1) Cheng, Cindy L FR               2) Aronoff, Lizzie B JR           
     3) Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcela A SO  4) Wawer, Julia S FR              
       27.34    56.26    29.74  1:03.33    25.88    56.17    25.19    52.94
 10 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      3:57.35    3:54.46         34  
     1) Zanolli, Nicole C FR            2) Litteral, Devon A FR           
     3) Carlos, Lauren E SO             4) Savage, Claire R SO            
       28.43    58.65    31.07  1:06.76    26.03    56.75    25.24    52.30
 11 New York University-MR  'B'                 3:59.90    3:55.59         32  
     1) Umezawa, Yui Y FR               2) Corley, Ashley SO              
     3) Jordan, Shelby N FR             4) Ingerson, Allegra J SO         
       29.17    59.93    30.50  1:05.64    26.40    58.08    24.21    51.94
 12 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               3:57.22    3:55.88         30  
     1) Wall, Alison M SO               2) Wall, Megan E SO               
     3) Law, Jen J JR                   4) Ho, Jessie S SO                
       27.70    56.93    31.67  1:08.40    26.38    57.35    24.89    53.20
 13 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'          3:59.99    3:56.46         28  
     1) Wong, Anna FR                   2) Wang, Felicia R JR             
     3) St. John, Mary C FR             4) Shi, Emma Y FR                 
       28.41    59.64    29.51  1:06.00    26.74    57.77    25.21    53.05
 14 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'             4:06.76    4:01.92         26  
     1) Colevas, Sophia M SR            2) Cain, Brianna M SR             
     3) Miller, MK K FR                 4) Eurich, Jenny T FR             
       29.89  1:02.21    31.09  1:08.07    27.02    58.51    25.19    53.13
 15 University of Rochester-NI  'B'             4:08.04    4:05.71         24  
     1) Swanson, Ellen JR               2) Lisbon, Kelsey JR              
     3) Mucci, Anna SO                  4) Simon, Emily SO                
       29.72  1:02.55    31.80  1:10.54    27.48    59.44    25.03    53.18
 16 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                 4:32.09    4:29.45         22  
     1) Laborio, Fay S JR               2) Gawronski, Erin G FR           
     3) Greenberg, Sam S FR             4) Damsky, Abby K FR              
       31.62  1:04.33    37.89  1:20.73    30.34  1:06.04    27.39    58.35
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA:   3:18.18   2/13/2014 Emory University                           
                         R Spock, A Wilson, H Baker, R Bass                
                3:22.11  Q Time Invited in 2014
                3:24.29  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                    3:16.70    3:16.81 Q       64  
     1) Cooper, Mitchell O SO           2) Wilson, Andrew L JR            
     3) Baker, Hayden S SR              4) Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C SO      
       24.27    50.18    24.52    53.46    22.10    48.69    21.18    44.48
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      3:19.58    3:17.28 Q       56  
     1) Nutter, Matt R SR               2) Lagieski, Michael J SO         
     3) Dalton, Reed C JR               4) Morrell, Justin S SO           
       24.90    51.73    25.42    54.40    21.63    47.14    20.59    44.01
  3 New York University-MR  'A'                 3:20.66    3:20.15 Q       54  
     1) Betts, Adam T FR                2) Kendall, Matt S SR             
     3) Tay, Daniel SO                  4) Crowley, Jeremiah C SR         
       24.60    51.05    25.44    55.34    22.29    49.60    20.66    44.16
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               3:23.03    3:21.23 Q       52  
     1) Lee, Mantim SO                  2) Angeles, Andrew A SR           
     3) Veldman, Matthew J JR           4) Meek, Thomas W JR              
       24.20    51.10    26.00    56.78    21.74    47.96    21.60    45.39
  5 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'          3:24.56    3:22.95 B       50  
     1) Dibacco, Michael R FR           2) Chu, Matt S FR                 
     3) Walsh, Brian S SO               4) Steinhouse, Kevin J FR         
       24.61    51.28    25.89    57.02    22.36    49.18    21.16    45.47
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'             3:30.91    3:23.72 B       48  
     1) Bollinger, Andrew J SR          2) Primachenko, Daniel SO         
     3) Tam, Aaron C JR                 4) Haufler, Eric W SR             
       24.71    51.62    26.40    57.29    22.81    48.78    22.05    46.03
  7 University of Rochester-NI  'A'             3:29.67    3:26.18         46  
     1) Frauen, James SR                2) Davis, Pat SR                  
     3) Rosenkranz, Russell SR          4) Zemering, Gunnar FR            
       24.96    51.81    26.73    58.35    22.94    50.46    21.80    45.56
  8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                 3:40.73    3:35.61         44  
     1) Zitelny, Edan SO                2) Milani, Adib S FR              
     3) Luk, Brian JR                   4) Braz, Cam J SO                 
       26.33    54.33    27.52  1:00.56    23.72    52.82    22.11    47.90
B - Final
  9 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               3:25.11    3:23.66 B       40  
     1) Estes, Jeremy R SO              2) Taylor, James L JR             
     3) Kunkel, Robby L SR              4) Fowler, Jonas L SO             
       24.55    51.36    25.97    56.47    23.14    50.11    21.94    45.72
 10 Emory University-GA  'B'                    3:24.97    3:23.92 B       34  
     1) Duke, Wes W FR                  2) Lichtefeld, Chandler H FR      
     3) Galvin, John R JR               4) Hardwick, Alex D FR            
       24.39    50.85    26.61    57.32    23.35    50.91    21.28    44.84
 11 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      3:27.04    3:24.90         32  
     1) Duschl, Luke M JR               2) Frerichs, Reese P SO           
     3) Liu, Matthew M SO               4) Brown, Ross J FR               
       25.16    52.27    26.16    56.26    23.34    51.17    21.31    45.20
 12 New York University-MR  'B'                 3:27.75    3:25.16         30  
     1) Moody, Chad H FR                2) Parker, Jake A SO              
     3) Alonte, Christian J FR          4) Phillips, Max L SO             
       23.93    49.78    27.08    58.78    23.46    50.76    21.78    45.84
 13 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'          3:27.51    3:25.79         28  
     1) Mehta, Sivan K SO               2) Jay, Brian A SO                
     3) Geier, Steven M JR              4) Legros, Marcel D FR            
       25.09    51.89    26.61    56.77    22.81    49.55    22.79    47.58
 14 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'             3:32.13    3:29.46         26  
     1) Weibel, Drew E JR               2) Kilbane, John T FR             
     3) David, Alec R JR                4) Hudgins, Oliver E FR           
       24.87    53.20    27.16    59.55    22.66    50.52    21.82    46.19
 15 University of Rochester-NI  'B'             3:38.08    3:33.57         24  
     1) Breene, Callum FR               2) Myers, Dan FR                  
     3) Chan, Cory SO                   4) Maus, Brett SR                 
       26.11    54.04    27.07    58.70    24.23    54.06    22.16    46.77
 -- Brandeis University-NE  'B'                 3:51.76         DQ        
     1) Harada, Taku FR                 2) Lazarovich, David JR           
     3) Weber, Eb P SO                  4) Batjargal, Abu FR              
       28.18    58.44    28.27  1:01.39    23.85    53.40    23.20    48.69
Team Rankings - Through Event 12 Women - Team Scores Place School Points =================================================================== 1 Emory University EMOR-GA 699 2 Washington University St. Loui WSTL-MV 425 3 University of Chicago CHIC-IL 367 4 New York University NYU-MR 309 5 Carnegie Mellon University CMU-AM 287 6 University of Rochester ROCH-NI 275 7 Case Western Reserve Univ. CWRU 193 8 Brandeis University BUSDT-NE 89 Men - Team Scores Place School Points =================================================================== 1 Emory University EMOR-GA 477.5 2 University of Chicago CHIC-IL 458 3 Washington University St. Loui WSTL-MV 455 4 New York University NYU-MR 386.5 5 Carnegie Mellon University CMU-AM 286 6 University of Rochester ROCH-NI 235 7 Case Western Reserve Univ. CWRU 212 8 Brandeis University BUSDT-NE 129